4a -->  1983-1984
Blasisker Gerhard, Bonapace Bernhard, Hatzl Hannes, Hölbling Andreas, Hutter Klaus, Jures Robert, Jüni Andreas,
Klotz Alexander, Kogler Thomas, Koprivnik Robert, Löffler Andreas, Maier Manfred, Moser Gerald, Rummel Christian,
Fuetsch Doris, Gotthard Andrea, Guschelbauer Martina, Hellebrand Karin, Hölbling Dagmar, Karbon Karin,
Pisecky Barbara, Rinner Bettina, Ullrich Sabine, Valtiner Ines, Windhager Silvia
4a - 1983/84 - Klassenvorstand: Josef Gredler


zur 4b



4b -->  1983-1984
Bartl Thomas, Eder Kai, Graupp Alois, Heiss Roland, Hernegger Thomas, Hohenrainer Reinhard, Kuen Martin, Leitner Michael,
Mayer Markus, Pabst Werner, Purner Dietmar, Schreiner Fridolin, Uiberreiter Dietmar, Watzdorf Andreas,
Bendler Daniela, Bosiljevac Bozica, Faes Tanja, Fiedler Andrea, Fleischmann Larissa, Hainz Manuela, Höller Karin,
Holzer Monika, Mimm Anita, Müller Elke, Salmhofer Daniela
4b - 1983/84 - Klassenvorstand: Reinhold Mair
zur 4a

zur 4c



4c -->  1983-1984
Braunstorfer Peter, Fagschlunger Roland, Freudenschuß Armin, Geiger Gerald, Hölbling Andreas, Karbon Gerhard, Mair Reinhard,
Pinggera Harald, Poschgan Albert, Rupp Alfred, Schernthauer Peter, Schöllenberger Stefan, Walch Alexander, Uran Hermann,
Bösch Esther, Ertl Michaela, Gstrein Barbara, Gstrein Gudrun, Hörtnagl Angelika, Jünger Karin, Meischl Karin,
Pichler Corinna, Saurwein Caroline, Schober Gabriele
4c - 1983/84 - Klassenvorstand: Elisabeth Unsinn
zur 4b

zur 4d



4d -->  1983-1984
Baumgartner Martin, Baumgartner Stefan, Haberl Martin, Kurz Franz, Lerch Markus, Pasgger Alexander, Purner Markus,
Springer Bernhard, Wagner Martin, Zifreind Alexander, Zifreind Roland, Zischger Josef,
Glavinac Renate, Leitner Claudia, Prackwieser Carola, Prock Daniela, Reicher Jasmin, Wordel Ulrike, Budak Betül, Thönig Erich
4d - 1983/84 - Klassenvorstand: Johann Raggl
zur 4c

zur 4e



4e -->  1983-1984
Hupfauf Dietmar, Juen Jürgen, Juen Oliver, Lechner Georg, Lorenz Martin,
Patoczka Thomas, Quendler Ambros, Reisenbauer Armin, Wiedemann Alfons,
Bartl Andrea, Franzelin Brigitte, Pan Michaela, Thum Heike, Tüfekcioglu Saniye, Waroschitz Monika, Zauchner Germana
4e - 1983/84 - Klassenvorstand: Klaus Feichter
zur 4d